RT Points User Name - Teacher Madoguchi KH Madoguchi TW Class Course Last 4 weeks
0 Aina Uemura Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Aito Mimura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
90 Akari Minami Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Akari Mui Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
128 Akari Okita Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
146 Akihiro Masuda D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
148405 Akito Kawabata Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 18:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
6 Ako Onishi Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
125 Anna Sakuma Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Anna Soejima Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
291 Anne Tsujimoto Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Ao Fukumori Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
2 Ao Fukumori Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
1321 Aoi Fukushima Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
429 Aoi Koizumi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:05 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
100 Aoi Komemura Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
8638 Aoi Miura Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 14:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
1433 Aoi Morimura Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Aoi Nishikawa Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
256 Aoi Oka D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
36523 Aoi Ono Nigel Wade Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 11:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
0 Aoi Sakurai Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Aoto Takenaka Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
0 Aren Matsutani Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Asahi Funatsu Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
1 Aya Kuwahara Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
1509 Ayae Oka Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
1308 Ayaka Yonekawa Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 3
6963 Ayano Fukui Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
1197 Bumpei Fujimori Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 14:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
651 Chihiro Murata D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
5652 Chika Tamagaki D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids
695 Chisa Yoshida D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
204 Cocomi Yoshikawa D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Cocone Morita D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
343 Daiki Iwamoto Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 18:30 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
0 Eita Yoshida D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Emma Makitani Krystal Julian Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 11:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
0 Ema Sakata Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
2 Emika Sato Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
1071 Ena Kondo Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 17:00 YLE-Sterters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Ena Makino Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
24 Erena Kita D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
93 Fuka Yuuba Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
5609 Fukumaru Hirashima Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
96 Fumino Hori D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Funa Murai Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 10:40 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Hamy Nguyen Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 10:40 With Mama TW 20246 With Mama
0 Hana Kamikawa Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
172 Hana Kitani Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 16:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
55614 Hanae Ono Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi MIsaki Maeda SAT 11:00 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Hanaka Mizumoto Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Kumiko Naitou THR 20:00 Custom Private KH 20245 Custom Private
7027 Hanano Hirashima Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
352 Haru Ida Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
570 Haru Inoue Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 18:30 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
44 Haru Kimata D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
0 Haru Kotoge D'vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
2 Haru Nishikaji Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 14:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Harua Sasaki Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
1505 Haruka Nishigori Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
0 Haruki Funatsu D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Haruki Maeda Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Haruki Tatsumi Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 YLE-Sterters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
409 Haruto Nakagawa Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
70584 Haruto Sugimoto Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
0 Haruto Urai D'Vonne Brock Yoshino Kawabata Yoshino Kawabata THR 17:30 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
109 Haruto Yabushita Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
2360 Haruya Yoshimura Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
14 Hibiki Tatsuuma Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
14685 Himari Kawata Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 17:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
0 Himawari Murata Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
77 Himawari Uemura D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
6928 Hina Miura D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
1164 Hina Wakabayashi D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
11600 Hinako Sakaguchi Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 20:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 2
0 Hinano Shimizu Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
17 Hinata Sasao Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Airi Mizutani SUN 09:50 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Hiro Yanaka Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
438 Hiromu Koda D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 16:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
28 Hiroto Arita Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Hiroto Furukawa Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
138 Hitose Kobayashi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
102 Hitoshi Miyashita D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Homare Shigematsu Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
61 Honoka Yamamoto Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
0 Honoka Yoshikawa Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
59 Ibuki Takada Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
11813 Ichika Kitatani Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Ichika Yamamoto Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 11:20 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
17 Iori Kimura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 11:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
4 Iro Nakao Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
24773 Isei Kida D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
155 Isei Tochio Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 16:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
360 Ito Togo Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
31 Itsuki Hayashi Nigel Wade Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
4911 Itsuki Okano Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:05 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
318 Itsuto Maegawa Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
41 Izumi Okano Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Jinto Mimura Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
198 Kaho Fujii Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Kaho Matsushita Andreas Viirtela Ayako YamaguchiMaeda Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
0 Kai Nakatani Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 18:30 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
530 Kai Shimono D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
30 Kaichi Komai Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
33 Kaisei Torii Jim Usher Yoshino Kawabata Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Phonics 2 KH 20234 Phonics 2
2 Kaito Yoshida Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
27545 Kanna Nagamori D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
30 Kanna Yamabuki Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
123 Kazuki Hashimoto Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
246 Kazuki Nishikawa Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:50 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
1331 Kazuki Sato Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
55 Kazuki Yamamoto Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
348 Kazusa Yoshida D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Kei Kato Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
276 Kei Matsuda D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
0 Keigo Fujimoto Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama THR 17:30 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
5517 Keisuke Shimono Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
0 Keita Hashimoto Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
89 Kenshin Toda Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
676 Kenta Kuwata D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Kenzo Nakao Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
10305 Kiko Iwata Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 17:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
2 Kisa Iwamoto Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
20 Kiyora Kasayama Andreas Viirtela Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 10:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
0 Koharu Okawa Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 10:40 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
225 Koki Nakagawa D Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Koko Suzuki Krystal Julian Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 11:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
4264 Kokomi Obasaki Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
0 Kosei Osaki Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 10:40 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
30 Koshi Kasayama Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
6113 Kosuke Kurata D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids
37 Kota Kamikubo Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 16:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
636 Kota Matsumura Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Kotoha Yuuba Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
5 Kotomi Nakanishi Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Kotono Kamikawa Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:30 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
100 Kotori Narahara Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Koume Ichiki Kim Miller Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:30 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Kouto Yoshikawa D'Vonne Brock Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:30 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Koya Tani Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 20:00 EY for Teens 1 KH 20245 EY for Teens
149 Koya Yamaguchi D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
1543 Leo Naito Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:05 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Leon Tsujioka Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
126 Mahiro Ishido Krystal Julian Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Mahiro Matsumoto Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 3
21379 Mana Uemura Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 2
60 Mana Umemoto Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
742 Manae Otsuka D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids
24 Masaharu Yoneda Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
587 Masaki Goto Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Masato Yoshida D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 14:00 YLE-Flyers TW 20245 YLE-Flyers
710 Masaya Kawabata Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Masayuki Kono Krystal Julian Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Mayuka Okita Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 10:40 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
579 Mei Yoshida Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
73 Miana Matsutani Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
300 Miharu Harada Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
204 Miki Taniguchi Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
24 Miko Yamamoto D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
103 Miku Kobayashi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
1665 Minato Komai Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
47 Minato Morikawa D'Vonne Brock Yoshino Kawabata Yoshino Kawabata THR 18:30 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
1683 Minato Uchigata Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 3
0 Minori Nakai Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:20 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Mio Miki Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 18:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
282 Mio Nakano Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
40 Miori Masuda Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Miori Shimaoka D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
5450 Mirei Kurano D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Misaki Takahashi Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
107450 Misora Kawai Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 20:00 EY for Teens 1 KH 20245 EY for Teens
0 Mito Tomita D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
66 Mitsuki Fukushima D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:30 Phonics C TW 20246 Pre-Phonics C
105 Mitsuki Nakamura Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Miu Matsumura D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
0 Miu Uenami D'Vonne Brock Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
11 Miu Uenami D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
16097 Miwa Hirai D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 17:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
287 Miyu Kawachi Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
435 Miyu Moriguchi Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Miyu Sakanoe Nigel Wade Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Mizuki Fukui Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
0 Mizuki Horikawa Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Moana Masutani Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
93878 Moka Kitamura Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
463 Moka Okano Andreas Viirtela Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 13:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
365 Momo Taro
369 Momoka Matsushima Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Momoka Oba Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Motoki Yabushita Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
3996 Mutsuki Harano D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 16:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
253 Nagi Matsuda Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
58 Nagito Oku D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Nanako Fujii D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
327 Nao Minami Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
67 Naoki Matsumura Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 14:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Naruki Sakamoto Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:20 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
10 Natsu Inoue Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
273 Nene Kawachi D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 19:00 World Kids KH 20245 World Kids 1
123 Nico Koike Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Nozomi Moroi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Mizuki Nishikawa WED 17:15 Pre-Phonics A TW 20234 Pre-Phonics A
15139 Nozomi Oki Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 20:00 EY for Teens 1 KH 20245 EY for Teens
142 Omi Takemura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
199 Osuke Koitani Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Osuke Nishi D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
20 Oto Sakihana D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Raira Sasaki Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Namichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
180 Ran Washio Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
19 Reika Miyahara Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
456 Reina Enokibori D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Ren Shigematsu Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
98 Rena Matsumoto Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
112 Renji Sato Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
3813 Renta Kagitani Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
201 Rento Takada D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
281 Reo Tajima Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
631 Rihito Kajitani Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 18:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Rihito Yamamoto Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
5 Riho Matsumoto D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Rikka Takenaka Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
203 Riko Akai Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Riko Kawamoto Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
0 Riko Moriyama D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
870 Riko Yoshikura Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Riku Yamase Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
749 Rikuma Kanazawa Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
72 Rin Moriguchi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
4432 Rino Imada Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:50 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Rino Sasai Krystal Julian Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 13:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
236 Rino Yoshikawa Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Rintaro Taniguchi D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Rio Shimomura Andreas Viirtela Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
13 Rio Yamaguchi D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
0 Riona Kanda Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
306 Riona Masuda D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Riona Suhara Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
20 Ririko Yoshikawa Kim Miller Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 10:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
174 Risato Masuda D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Ritsuki Asano Kim Miller Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 10:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
373 Rua Nakatani D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
0 Ruka Otsuki D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Runa Tanaka Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Ruri Yoneda Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Ryoma Nishioka D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 17:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
126 Ryota Hamano Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Sae Nishikubo Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Sae Oka Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
17 Sae Yoshida D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
3157 Saki Yamaguchi Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Saku Nakao D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Sakura Konishi D'Vonne Brock Masami Hirayama Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Sakura Nakatani D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
142 Sana Murashima Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
35398 Sana Sugimoto D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 World Kids Foudation KH 20245 World Kids
416 Sarara Matsuura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Satsuki Ikaritani Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
11957 Sawa Sakai Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
5 Saya Matsushita Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Seiga Ueda Kyoko Nakamichi Nigel Wade Masami Hirayama THR 16:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Seinosuke Sasada Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 13:00 Custom Pair Private KH 20245 Custom Private
126 Seita Hamano Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
13 Seren Tanaka Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:20 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
475 Shiho Fujioka D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Shinnosuke Higuchi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Misaki Takeda SAT 15:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
23783 Shinya Goto Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Shiori Morita D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Shiori Sasada Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 13:00 Custom Pair Private KH 20245 Custom Private
167 Sodai Fujii Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
40 Soichiro Masuda Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
46 Sona Konishi Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 17:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Sora Konishi D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
1171 Sora Tsujii Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
544 Sosuke Onishi Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Custom Private KH 20245 Custom Private
231 Sota Morimura Andreas Viirtela Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
298 Sota Tamemoto Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
117 Sotaro Imanishi Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Soyoka Tani Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Suguru Kihara Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
51 Sumire Akagawa Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Suzu Ogura D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
1285 Suzuna Takabayashi Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
1128 Taisei Wakabayashi D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 3
0 Taishi Miyashita D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Taizo Nakao Kim Miller Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:30 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
14 Takaharu Taniguchi Kim Miller Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 09:30 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Takayuki Komatsubara Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
75 Takeru Murata Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
47408 Takuma Okamoto Nigel Wade Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 17:00 YLE-Movers KH 20245 YLE-Movers
0 Takumi Horiba Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 11:20 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
158 Takumi Karatsuma D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:10 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Tao Matsushita D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama THR 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
231 Tatsuya Uemura Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 18:30 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
0 Toka Takeuchi Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 19:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Toki Ikenoue Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
142 Toku Harada Andreas Viirtela Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 10:00 Phonics 2 KH 20245 Phonics 2
0 Toma Nakao Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
6 tomoka.munekawa0802
1892 Tomoka Uemura Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:10 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Tomoyuki Furukawa D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 14:00 YLE-Flyers TW 20245 YLE-Flyers
20 Toshiki Tatsumi D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids
0 Tsumugi Shimaoka D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
0 Tsumugi Tanigawara Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 18:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Tsuruno Tanigami D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:10 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
178 Umeno Imanishi D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
0 Uta Kakimoto Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
0 Uta Tsuji Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 17:30 YLE-Starters KH 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Wako Yamamoto D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
653 Wataru Morimoto Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
9927 Yayoi Uemura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
0 Yo Shimatani Andreas Viirtela Ayako Yamaguchiaeda Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
0 Yoko Takamatsu Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 10:40 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Yu Masumoto Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:00 Pre-Phonics C KH 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Yu Shimatani Nigel Wade Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
90 Yua Otomura D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
39 Yuhana Sawai D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:30 Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
0 Yuhei Fujii Kim Miller Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 YLE-Starters TW 20245 YLE-Starters
0 Yuhi Nishio Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:20 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Yui Kato Andreas Viirtela Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 13:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
2 Yui Uenami Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 10:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Yuichiro Matsuo Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
1579 Yuina Enokibori D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 16:00 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
53 Yuina Masuda Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:20 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
774 Yuino Fukui D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 17:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
9849 Yuito Nakagawa Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
52420 Yuji Shibata Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 19:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
3087 Yuka Matsumura Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 20:00 EY for Teens 1 KH 20245 EY for Teens
0 Yuka Mori D'Vonne Brock Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 Yuki Matsumura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 16:20 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
779 Yuki Nagayasu Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 19:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
0 Yuki Nakamichi Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Yuki Tamagaki Nigel Wade Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 11:00 YLE-Flyers KH 20245 YLE-Flyers
6652 Yuki Tanaka Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 16:20 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
127 Yukiha Hisamoto D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 16:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
318 Yuma Sugimoto D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Kyoko Nakamichi TUE 16:30 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Yume Ogura D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 09:30 With Mama TW 20245 With Mama
0 Yuna Fujii D'Vonne Brock Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 17:00 Phonics 3 TW 20245 Phonics 3
0 Yuri Furukawa D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 Pre-Phonics C TW 20245 Pre-Phonics C
182 Yuri Kataoka Andreas Viirtela Kyoko Nakamichi Masami Hirayama THR 18:10 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
108 Yuri Masuda Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
7225 Yuri Tanaka D'Vonne Brock Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 16:00 Phonics 3 KH 20245 Phonics 3
89521 Yuri Uemoto Nigel Wade Airi Mizutani Misaki Maeda SAT 15:00 World Kids Foundation KH 20245 World Kids 3
245 Yusei Kubo Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Atsuko Suzuki Masami Hirayama SAT 11:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
188 Yushi Takeuchi Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
1213 Yuya Kitamura Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 18:05 Phonics 2 TW 20245 Phonics 2
0 Yuyu Ueda Nigel Wade Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 12:00 Pre-Phonics A KH 20245 Pre-Phonics A
0 Yuzuha Hashimoto Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 Pre-Phonics B KH 20245 Pre-Phonics B
211 Yuzuho Fujii Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:05 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
785 Yuzuki Fukushima Maiza Catarina-Hashimoto Airi Mizutani Masami Hirayama WED 19:00 Phonics 1 TW 20245 Phonics 1
0 yuzuki.hara.2212 Maiza Catarina Airi Mizutani Ayako Yamaguchi WED 17:20 Pre-Phonics B TW 20245 Pre-Phonics B
0 Yuzuki Iwahashi Krystal Julian Ayako Yamaguchi Misaki Maeda SAT 11:00 With Mama KH 20245 With Mama
0 Yuzuki Takemoto Kim Miller Ayako Yamaguchi Masami Hirayama FRI 18:00 Phonics 1 KH 20245 Phonics 1
0 Yuzuki Taniguchi Krystal Julian Misaki Maeda Misaki Maeda SUN 09:50 Pre-Phonics A TW 20245 Pre-Phonics A